• Film startowa

Wyniki 2 szturm

miejsce Imię nazwisko płeć numer startowy czas
1 Damian Wojcieszonek M 27 01:41:36
2 Łukasz Michalski M 22 01:44:34
3 Rafał Jaros M 13 01:46:21
4 Rafał Wójcik M 12 01:48:36
5 Radosław Piwowarski M 55 01:49:01
6 Bartosz Smęda M 58 01:51:19
7 Michał Szatewicz M 16 01:51:35
8 Łukasz Stefaniak M 57 01:55:20
9 Marcin Stwora M 3 01:58:22
10 Mateusz Derleta M 11 01:59:17
11 Marcin Wielgosz M 59 02:04:41
12 Arek Borysiuk M 18 02:06:53
13 Błażej Doberszyn M 62 02:07:54
14 Sławek Laufer M 23 02:11:03
15 Przemek Kaczorowski M 69 02:11:09
16 Sylwester Ceniuch M 10 02:11:23
17 Artur Zieliński M 2 02:11:34
18 Wiola Murawska K 60 02:12:09
19 Daniel Rotter M 25 02:12:25
20 Arkadiusz Gągalski M 6 02:12:28
21 Paweł Nogadowski M 56 02:13:12
22 Patrycja Bieniecka K 29 02:13:52
23 Sebastian Szotowicz M 24 02:15:13
24 Jolanta Puchalska K 54 02:15:19
25 Grzegorz Przeradzki M 15 02:16:06
26 Karina Woźniak K 28 02:16:35
27 Tomasz Tomaszewicz M 20 02:16:55
28 Jarosław Kołat M 8 02:18:05
29 Piotr Będkowski M 31 02:18:11
30 Łukasz Kołodziej M 26 02:18:28
31 Radosław Filipczak M 19 02:18:33
32 Adam Wojtysiak M 41 02:19:33
33 Krzysztof Żuk M 48 02:19:48
34 Piotr Cwirko M 33 02:22:06
35 Leszek Dycyński M 14 02:22:25
36 Adam Nowicki M 61 02:22:45
37 Radosław Szczygielski M 4 02:24:40
38 Maciej Waligórski M 45 02:25:12
39 Robert Przybyłowski M 53 02:25:21
40 Piotr Aluchnia-Jopek M 50 02:25:36
41 Sandra Rydzyńska K 63 02:25:45
42 Jarosław Furmanek M 43 02:27:12
43 Łukasz Jankowski M 40 02:28:25
44 Artur Zygoń M 30 02:28:31
45 Krzysztof Prorok M 39 02:28:43
46 Piotr Grabczak M 42 02:28:49
47 Marek Szymański M 32 02:29:11
48 Sławomir Lizura M 5 02:31:56
49 Karol Jakubowski M 7 02:32:50
50 Paweł Szczygieł M 34 02:36:46
51 Paweł Adamczyk M 37 02:39:22
52 Piotr Sierocki M 35 02:41:07
53 Andrzej Adamczyk M 36 02:41:20
54 Maciek Waligórski M 44 02:44:30
55 Ula Grudziecka K 52 02:45:07
56 Marcin Inglot M 49 02:48:29
57 Iwona Drozdek K 21 02:49:53
58 Rafał Malinowski M 46 02:57:17
59 Joanna Szefler K 51 02:59:58
60 Joanna Szpotańska K 47 03:40:18
61 Rafał Chabasiński DNF
62 Robert Matuszczak DNF
63 Katarzyna Modrzejewska DNF
64 Michał Marszał DNF